Call 0804755141473% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Optical Fiber Cables

Service Provider of a wide range of services which include st type pigtail 1-meter single mode, sc type pigtail 1-meter multi-mode, lc to lc fiber optic patch cord., e2000 to e2000 multi-mode fiber optic patch cord., mtrj connector multi-mode fiber optic patch cord and lx5 multi-mode connector fiber optic patch cord..
Get CALLBACK

ST Type Pigtail 1-Meter Single Mode

Approx Price: 130 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

SC Type Pigtail 1-Meter Multi-Mode

Approx Price: 120 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord.

Approx Price: 150 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

E2000 To E2000 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord.

Approx Price: 275 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

MTRJ Connector Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Approx Price: 275 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

LX5 Multi-Mode Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord.

Approx Price: 450 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

24 Port Fiber Distribution Box

Approx Price: 1,800 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Explore More Services
X
Find UsDeepak Kumar Jayantilal Pathak (CEO) Shiv Splicer
c-71 Waghodia Road Nathiba Nagar Society Near Zavernagar Vadodara, Sayajiganj, Vadodara - 390019, Gujarat, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: