Call 0804755141455% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Optic Cable

We are a leading Service Provider of sc type ofc patchcord for ftth, 10/100/1000 dual fiber multi-mode media converter, 12 core fiber optic unarmoured cable sm, sc type adapters, st type pigtail 1-meter multi-mode and lc type pigtail 1- meter multi-mode from Vadodara, India.
Get CALLBACK

SC Type Ofc Patchcord For FTTH

SC Type Ofc Patchcord For FTTH
  • +6
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 350 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Service Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
TypeFiber optic
Cable TypeUnarmoured
MaterialPVC
ColorBalck
Cable Length100 m
Mode TypeSingle Mode
Repeatability3 months

FTTH fiber optic patchcord  HDPE jacket simplex . 50 meters satndard length. most trending product all over INDIA, selling by our company

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 8...5...4...4
  • Production Capacity: 1000 per week
  • Delivery Time: within 01 day
  • Packaging Details: Bundle type packing covered with plastic wrapping
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

10/100/1000 Dual Fiber Multi-Mode Media Converter

10/100/1000 Dual Fiber Multi-Mode Media Converter
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 950 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Data Rate100Mbps
Fiber TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
UsageNetworking
Warranty1 Year
Country of OriginMade in India

‚óŹ Dual-fiber media converter. The dual-fiber media converter has TX port (transmitting port) and RX port (receiving port). Both ports transmit the same wavelength of 1310nm and receive 1310nm. Therefore, two parallel optical fibers are cross-connected when wiring.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

12 Core Fiber Optic Unarmoured Cable SM

12 Core Fiber Optic Unarmoured Cable SM
  • +10
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 10.50 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Meter
No. of Cores12 Core
Wavelength1500 M
Storage TemperatureNormal room temprature
Product TypeOptical fibre cable
Payment ModeOnline and Offline
Type Of Service ProviderOffline
Country Of OriginMade in India

12 core frp / unarmoured cable is most suitable for internate services provide in city area. very strong strength with glass yarn AND FRP STICKS

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 90.01.10
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Delivery Time: One week after order
  • Packaging Details: Coils or Wooden drums.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC Type Adapters

SC Type Adapters
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 18 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Mode TypeSingle Mode
Communication modeSimplex
ApplicationTelecommunication
MaterialPlastic
Country of OriginMade in India

The SC connector is a type of fiber optic connector commonly used in telecommunications and data networking. It is used to connect optical fibers, allowing for the transmission of high-speed data over long distances
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

ST Type Pigtail 1-Meter Multi-Mode

ST Type Pigtail 1-Meter Multi-Mode
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Fiber Count12
Cable TypeArmoured
Cable Length100 m
Mode TypeMulti Mode
Jacket MaterialHDPE
Country of OriginMade in India

MULTI-MODE PIGTAIL WITH ST 50/125 CONNECTOR PIG-ST-MM ; Connector type: ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm : OM2 ; Length: 1 m ; Guarantee: 2 years 
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

LC Type Pigtail 1- Meter Multi-Mode

LC Type Pigtail 1- Meter Multi-Mode
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 150 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Fiber Count2
Cable TypeArmoured
Cable Length100 m
Mode TypeMulti Mode
Jacket MaterialHDPE

Pigtail LC/UPC, MM, 62.5/125, 0,9mm, OM1 fiber, 2m. Multimode fiber optic pigtail with LC/UPC connector and OM2 fiber. Length 2m
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Services
X
Find UsDeepak Kumar Jayantilal Pathak (CEO) Shiv Splicer
c-71 Waghodia Road Nathiba Nagar Society Near Zavernagar Vadodara, Vadodara - 390019, Gujarat, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: