Call 0804755141473% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Optic Cables

Our service range includes a wide range of fc type pigtail 1-meter single mode, finolex fiber optic cable., st to st multi-mode fiber optic patch cord and lc duplex adapters..
Get CALLBACK

FC Type Pigtail 1-Meter Single Mode

Approx Price: 130 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

Finolex Fiber Optic Cable.

Approx Price: 16.90 / Meter
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

ST To ST Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Approx Price: 390 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

LC Duplex Adapters.

Approx Price: 35 / Piece
 
Get Best Quote
Explore More Services
X
Find UsDeepak Kumar Jayantilal Pathak (CEO) Shiv Splicer
c-71 Waghodia Road Nathiba Nagar Society Near Zavernagar Vadodara, Sayajiganj, Vadodara - 390019, Gujarat, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: