Call 0804755141455% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Cctv Accessories

Prominent & Leading Service Provider from Vadodara, we offer lc type adapters and st type adapters..
Get CALLBACK

LC Type Adapters

LC Type Adapters
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 25 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Mode TypeSingle Mode
Communication modeSimplex
ApplicationTelecommunication
MaterialPlastic
Country of OriginMade in India

LC connectors (AKA: Lucent, Little, or Local connectors) are designed as a push-pull connector that locks in place with a latch to secure the cable. At about half the size of SC connectors, LC is now the preferred choice for high-density connections.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

ST Type Adapters.

ST Type Adapters.
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 75 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Mode TypeSingle Mode
Communication modeSimplex
ApplicationTelecommunication
MaterialPlastic
Country of OriginMade in India

Shiv splicer offers a variety ST adapters that are available in both single mode and multimode variants with either a zirconia sleeve or bronze sleeve.
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Services
X
Find UsDeepak Kumar Jayantilal Pathak (CEO) Shiv Splicer
c-71 Waghodia Road Nathiba Nagar Society Near Zavernagar Vadodara, Vadodara - 390019, Gujarat, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: